We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MACW MALL MANAGEMENT, INC.

MACW MALL MANAGEMENT, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3025887. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on March 12, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Arthur M Coppola Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MACW MALL MANAGEMENT, INC.
DOS ID # 3025887
Initial DOS Filing Date March 12, 2004
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer ARTHUR M COPPOLA
C/O THE MACERICH COMPANY
401 WILSHIRE BLVD STE 700
SANTA MONICA, CALIFORNIA, 90401
Principal Executive Office C/O THE MACERICH COMPANY
401 WILSHIRE BLVD
SUITE 700
SANTA MONICA, CALIFORNIA, 90401
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 8, 2005 Actual MACW MALL MANAGEMENT, INC.
March 11, 2004 Actual WILMORITE MALL MANAGEMENT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News