We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MADISON CHIROPRACTIC P.C.

MADISON CHIROPRACTIC P.C. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3839305. MADISON CHIROPRACTIC P.C. located at the address 220 Madison Ave Suite C New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on July 27, 2009. The Chief Executive Officer is Rashad Trabulsi, D.c. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MADISON CHIROPRACTIC P.C.
DOS ID # 3839305
Initial DOS Filing Date July 27, 2009
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MADISON CHIROPRACTIC P.C.
220 MADISON AVE
SUITE C
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Chief Executive Officer RASHAD TRABULSI, D.C.
220 MADISON AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Principal Executive Office MADISON CHIROPRACTIC P.C.
220 MADISON AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 19, 2012 Actual MADISON CHIROPRACTIC P.C.
July 30, 2009 Actual FOREST HILLS CHIROPRACTIC, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News