We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MAH, LLC

MAH, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2740487. C/O MARINER INVESTMENT GROUP, INC. located at the address Attn: Charles R. Howe, Ii 500 Mamaroneck Avenue Harrison, New York, 10528. Company is incorporated on March 4, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name MAH, LLC
DOS ID # 2740487
Initial DOS Filing Date March 4, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O MARINER INVESTMENT GROUP, INC.
ATTN: CHARLES R. HOWE, II
500 MAMARONECK AVENUE
HARRISON, NEW YORK, 10528

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 10, 2002 Fictitious MARINER AH
March 10, 2002 Actual MAH, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News