We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MAIDEN CAPITAL, LLC

MAIDEN CAPITAL, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3415269. MAIDEN CAPITAL, LLC located at the address 15 Verbena Ave 2Nd Fl Floral Park, New York, 11001. Company is incorporated on September 20, 2006. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (sep 22, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MAIDEN CAPITAL, LLC
DOS ID # 3415269
Initial DOS Filing Date September 20, 2006
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Sep 22, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MAIDEN CAPITAL, LLC
15 VERBENA AVE
2ND FL
FLORAL PARK, NEW YORK, 11001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 17, 2009 Actual MAIDEN CAPITAL, LLC
September 21, 2006 Actual NEIL M&B CAPITAL, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News