We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MAIDENBAUM & STERNBERG, LLP

MAIDENBAUM & STERNBERG, LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 2787727. MAIDENBAUM & STERNBERG, LLP located at the address 132 Spruce Street Cedarhurst, New York, 11516. Company is incorporated on July 9, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MAIDENBAUM & STERNBERG, LLP
DOS ID # 2787727
Initial DOS Filing Date July 9, 2002
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MAIDENBAUM & STERNBERG, LLP
132 SPRUCE STREET
CEDARHURST, NEW YORK, 11516
Principal Executive Office MAIDENBAUM & STERNBERG, LLP
132 SPRUCE STREET
CEDARHURST, NEW YORK, 11516

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 31, 2012 Actual MAIDENBAUM & STERNBERG, LLP
July 10, 2002 Actual ROSENFELD & MAIDENBAUM, LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News