We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MAKEWAY LLC

MAKEWAY LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 4687077. MAKEWAY LLC located at the address 72 Cascade Dr. Rochester, New York, 14614. Company is incorporated on December 28, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MAKEWAY LLC
DOS ID # 4687077
Initial DOS Filing Date December 28, 2014
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MAKEWAY LLC
72 CASCADE DR.
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14614

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 2, 2015 Actual WE MAKE NICE WEBSITES
January 2, 2015 Actual MAKEWAY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News