We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MALBA BAY ESTATES INC.

MALBA BAY ESTATES INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2314882. PETER ZAHAKOS located at the address 1 Cross Island Plaza Rosedale, New York, 11422. Company is incorporated on October 31, 1998. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 29, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MALBA BAY ESTATES INC.
DOS ID # 2314882
Initial DOS Filing Date October 31, 1998
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 29, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process PETER ZAHAKOS
1 CROSS ISLAND PLAZA
ROSEDALE, NEW YORK, 11422

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 14, 1998 Actual MALBA BAY ESTATES INC.
November 10, 1998 Actual MALBA BAY STATES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News