We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MANAGEMENT GROWTH INSTITUTE, INC.

MANAGEMENT GROWTH INSTITUTE, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3080838. MANAGEMENT GROWTH INSTITUTE, INC. located at the address 27 Chelmsford Road Rochester, New York, 14618-1727. Company is incorporated on July 20, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Kathleen Barry Albertini Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name MANAGEMENT GROWTH INSTITUTE, INC.
DOS ID # 3080838
Initial DOS Filing Date July 20, 2004
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MANAGEMENT GROWTH INSTITUTE, INC.
27 CHELMSFORD ROAD
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14618-1727
Chief Executive Officer KATHLEEN BARRY ALBERTINI
27 CHELMSFORD ROAD
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14618
Principal Executive Office MANAGEMENT GROWTH INSTITUTE, INC.
27 CHELMSFORD ROAD
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14618

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 29, 2005 Actual MANAGEMENT GROWTH INSTITUTE, INC.
July 20, 2004 Actual MANAGEMENT GROWTH, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News