We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MANGOS GRAPHICS INC.

MANGOS GRAPHICS INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 2755537. MANGOS GRAPHICS INC. located at the address 10 Great Valley Parkway Malvern, Pennsylvania, 19355. Company is incorporated on April 16, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is William R Gast Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (mar 26, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MANGOS GRAPHICS INC.
DOS ID # 2755537
Initial DOS Filing Date April 16, 2002
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Mar 26, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MANGOS GRAPHICS INC.
10 GREAT VALLEY PARKWAY
MALVERN, PENNSYLVANIA, 19355
Chief Executive Officer WILLIAM R GAST
10 GREAT VALLEY PKWY
MALVERN, PENNSYLVANIA, 19355
Principal Executive Office MANGOS GRAPHICS INC.
10 GREAT VALLEY PKWY
MALVERN, PENNSYLVANIA, 19355
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 16, 2002 Fictitious MANGOS
April 16, 2002 Actual MANGOS GRAPHICS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News