We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MANHATTAN PAWNBROKER, INC.

MANHATTAN PAWNBROKER, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3080857. MANHATTAN PAWNBROKER, INC. located at the address 3570 Broadway / #7 New York, New York, 10031. Company is incorporated on July 15, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Yung Tsung Chen Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MANHATTAN PAWNBROKER, INC.
DOS ID # 3080857
Initial DOS Filing Date July 15, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MANHATTAN PAWNBROKER, INC.
3570 BROADWAY / #7
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10031
Chief Executive Officer YUNG TSUNG CHEN
3570 BROADWAY / #7
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10031
Principal Executive Office MANHATTAN PAWNBROKER, INC.
3570 BROADWAY / #7
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10031

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 26, 2004 Actual MANHATTAN PAWNBROKER, INC.
July 20, 2004 Actual CITY PAWN SHOP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News