We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MAP DIVERSIFIED SERIES FUND I, LLC

MAP DIVERSIFIED SERIES FUND I, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3037580. MAP DIVERSIFIED SERIES FUND I, LLC located at the address Attn: Robert Okabe 708 Third Avenue 35Th Floor New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on April 7, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MAP DIVERSIFIED SERIES FUND I, LLC
DOS ID # 3037580
Initial DOS Filing Date April 7, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MAP DIVERSIFIED SERIES FUND I, LLC
ATTN: ROBERT OKABE
708 THIRD AVENUE 35TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 19, 2004 Actual MAP DIVERSIFIED SERIES FUND I, LLC
April 6, 2004 Actual MAP DIVERSIFIED SERIES FUND, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News