We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MARANNE CONRACTORS, INC.

MARANNE CONRACTORS, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 908920. PLATT & COHEN, ESQS. located at the address P.o. Box 218 385 So. Riverside Ave. Crotononhudson, New York, 10520. Company is incorporated on April 10, 1984. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MARANNE CONRACTORS, INC.
DOS ID # 908920
Initial DOS Filing Date April 10, 1984
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PLATT & COHEN, ESQS.
P.O. BOX 218
385 SO. RIVERSIDE AVE.
CROTONONHUDSON, NEW YORK, 10520

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 9, 1984 Actual MARANNE CONRACTORS, INC.
April 12, 1984 Actual MARANN CONTRACTORS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News