We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MARIASCHIN & HANZEL, INC.

MARIASCHIN & HANZEL, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1033668. M/H NATIONAL ASSOCIATES, INC. located at the address 420 Lexington Ave. New York, New York, 10170. Company is incorporated on October 19, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 25, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MARIASCHIN & HANZEL, INC.
DOS ID # 1033668
Initial DOS Filing Date October 19, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 25, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process M/H NATIONAL ASSOCIATES, INC.
420 LEXINGTON AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10170

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 29, 1987 Actual MARIASCHIN & HANZEL, INC.
October 21, 1985 Actual M/H NATIONAL ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News