We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MARIO DELI AND GROCERY CORP

MARIO DELI AND GROCERY CORP is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 3911655. MARIO DELI AND GROCERY CORP located at the address 858 Freeman Street Bronx, New York, 10459. Company is incorporated on February 9, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MARIO DELI AND GROCERY CORP
DOS ID # 3911655
Initial DOS Filing Date February 9, 2010
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARIO DELI AND GROCERY CORP
858 FREEMAN STREET
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10459

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 29, 2010 Actual MARIO DELI AND GROCERY CORP
February 11, 2010 Actual MARIO DELI GROCERY CORP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News