We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MASONIC CREEK FARMS LLC

MASONIC CREEK FARMS LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4172904. MASONIC CREEK FARMS LLC located at the address 1546 Ocean Avenue Ste 1 Bohemia, New York, 11716. Company is incorporated on December 2, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MASONIC CREEK FARMS LLC
DOS ID # 4172904
Initial DOS Filing Date December 2, 2011
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MASONIC CREEK FARMS LLC
1546 OCEAN AVENUE STE 1
BOHEMIA, NEW YORK, 11716

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 1, 2015 Actual MASONIC CREEK FARMS LLC
December 5, 2011 Actual D&S TOOL & DIE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News