We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MASONIC MEDICAL RESEARCH LABORATORY

MASONIC MEDICAL RESEARCH LABORATORY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 70704. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MASONIC MEDICAL RESEARCH LABORATORY
DOS ID # 70704
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 20, 1976 Actual MASONIC MEDICAL RESEARCH LABORATORY
June 7, 1973 Actual MASONIC FOUNDATION FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH
October 23, 1947 Actual MASONIC FOUNDATION FOR MEDICAL RESEARCH AND HUMAN WELFARE
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News