We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MASTRODDI AUTO BODY, INC.

MASTRODDI AUTO BODY, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 388680. MASTRODDI AUTO BODY, INC. located at the address 887 Nepperhan Avenue Yonkers, New York, 10703. Company is incorporated on January 8, 1976. The Chief Executive Officer is Walter Mastroddi Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MASTRODDI AUTO BODY, INC.
DOS ID # 388680
Initial DOS Filing Date January 8, 1976
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MASTRODDI AUTO BODY, INC.
887 NEPPERHAN AVENUE
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10703
Chief Executive Officer WALTER MASTRODDI
887 NEPPERHAN AVE
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10703
Principal Executive Office NAZZARENO MASTRODDI
887 NEPPERHAN AVENUE
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10703

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 6, 1986 Actual MASTRODDI AUTO BODY, INC.
January 8, 1976 Actual AMI-MAS AUTO BODY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News