We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MATTHEW M. ROZEA, P.C.

MATTHEW M. ROZEA, P.C. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4752246. MATTHEW M. ROZEA, ESQ. located at the address 61 Larch Lane Massapequa Park, New York, 11762. Company is incorporated on April 23, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MATTHEW M. ROZEA, P.C.
DOS ID # 4752246
Initial DOS Filing Date April 23, 2015
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MATTHEW M. ROZEA, ESQ.
61 LARCH LANE
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NEW YORK, 11762

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 14, 2015 Actual MATTHEW M. ROZEA, P.C.
April 30, 2015 Actual LAW OFFICE OF MATTHEW M. ROZEA, ESQ., P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News