We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MAUI WHITENING CLIFTON PARK NY, LLC

MAUI WHITENING CLIFTON PARK NY, LLC is an entity registered at SARATOGA county with company number 4793691. FRANK J. GRATTON located at the address 5 Wedgewood Drive Saratoga Springs, New York, 12866. Company is incorporated on July 22, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MAUI WHITENING CLIFTON PARK NY, LLC
DOS ID # 4793691
Initial DOS Filing Date July 22, 2015
County SARATOGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FRANK J. GRATTON
5 WEDGEWOOD DRIVE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NEW YORK, 12866

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 4, 2015 Actual MAUI WHITENING CLIFTON PARK NY, LLC
July 23, 2015 Actual MAUI TEETH WHITENING OF CLIFTON PARK NY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News