We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MAVERIK LACROSSE LLC

MAVERIK LACROSSE LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3112104. MAVERIK LACROSSE LLC located at the address 535 West 24Th Street New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on September 7, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (dec 31, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MAVERIK LACROSSE LLC
DOS ID # 3112104
Initial DOS Filing Date September 7, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (Dec 31, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MAVERIK LACROSSE LLC
535 WEST 24TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 29, 2005 Actual MAVERIK LACROSSE LLC
October 8, 2004 Actual MAVERICK LACROSSE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News