We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MAY FOURTH REALTY CORP.

MAY FOURTH REALTY CORP. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 2139251. MAY FOURTH REALTY CORP. located at the address 1394 Clay Avenue Suite 1C Bronx, New York, 10456. Company is incorporated on April 27, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is Sandra Erickson Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MAY FOURTH REALTY CORP.
DOS ID # 2139251
Initial DOS Filing Date April 27, 1997
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MAY FOURTH REALTY CORP.
1394 CLAY AVENUE SUITE 1C
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10456
Chief Executive Officer SANDRA ERICKSON
1394 CLAY AVE
1C
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10456
Principal Executive Office MAY FOURTH REALTY CORP.
1394 CLAY AVE
1C
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10456

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 26, 2005 Actual MAY FOURTH REALTY CORP.
April 30, 1997 Actual SANDRA ERICKSON AGENCY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News