We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MBR PARTNERS, LLC

MBR PARTNERS, LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3544490. MBR PARTNERS, LLC located at the address 25 Model Court Rocky Point, New York, 11778. Company is incorporated on July 11, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MBR PARTNERS, LLC
DOS ID # 3544490
Initial DOS Filing Date July 11, 2007
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MBR PARTNERS, LLC
25 MODEL COURT
ROCKY POINT, NEW YORK, 11778

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 8, 2009 Actual MBR PARTNERS, LLC
July 18, 2007 Actual TLE PARTNERS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News