We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MC TRADERS INTERNATIONAL LTD.

MC TRADERS INTERNATIONAL LTD. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3081155. MICHELLE LATOUCHE located at the address 1115 30Th Drive First Floor Astoria, New York, 11102. Company is incorporated on July 18, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MC TRADERS INTERNATIONAL LTD.
DOS ID # 3081155
Initial DOS Filing Date July 18, 2004
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MICHELLE LATOUCHE
1115 30TH DRIVE
FIRST FLOOR
ASTORIA, NEW YORK, 11102

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 11, 2004 Actual MC TRADERS INTERNATIONAL LTD.
July 21, 2004 Actual M.C. TRADERS INT'L, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News