We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MCBARRON CAPITAL LLC

MCBARRON CAPITAL LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2951861. ARJENT LLC located at the address 570 Lexington Ave 22Nd Fl New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on September 6, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MCBARRON CAPITAL LLC
DOS ID # 2951861
Initial DOS Filing Date September 6, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ARJENT LLC
570 LEXINGTON AVE
22ND FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 13, 2015 Actual MCBARRON CAPITAL LLC
June 30, 2015 Actual ARJENT LLC
June 9, 2010 Actual ARJENT SERVICES LLC
September 8, 2003 Actual ALZEON FINANCIAL LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News