We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MCLAIN-SIMPERS ORGANIZATION

MCLAIN-SIMPERS ORGANIZATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2409. HOWARD S. HADDEN located at the address 220 B'way New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MCLAIN-SIMPERS ORGANIZATION
DOS ID # 2409
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HOWARD S. HADDEN
220 B'WAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 3, 1921 Actual MCLAIN-SIMPERS ORGANIZATION
April 17, 1917 Actual MCLAIN-HADDEN-SIMPERS CO.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News