We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MED BREEZE, INC.

MED BREEZE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1188136. GLADSTON & GLADSTON located at the address 21 East 40Th Street New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on July 21, 1987. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 25, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MED BREEZE, INC.
DOS ID # 1188136
Initial DOS Filing Date July 21, 1987
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 25, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GLADSTON & GLADSTON
21 EAST 40TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 23, 1987 Actual MED BREEZE, INC.
July 21, 1987 Actual LUST, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News