We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MEDFORD YOUTH ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION, INC.

MEDFORD YOUTH ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 199321. MEDFORD YOUTH ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION, INC. located at the address P.o. Box 99 Medford, New York, 11763. Company is incorporated on May 30, 1966. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MEDFORD YOUTH ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 199321
Initial DOS Filing Date May 30, 1966
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MEDFORD YOUTH ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION, INC.
P.O. BOX 99
MEDFORD, NEW YORK, 11763

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 8, 1974 Actual MEDFORD YOUTH ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION, INC.
June 9, 1966 Actual EAGLE ESTATES BASEBALL LEAGUE OF MEDFORD, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News