We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MEINWALD REALTY CORP.

MEINWALD REALTY CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 973722. MEINWALD REALTY CORP. located at the address 11 W 74Th St New York, New York, 10023. Company is incorporated on February 11, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is Octavia L Rappoport Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MEINWALD REALTY CORP.
DOS ID # 973722
Initial DOS Filing Date February 11, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MEINWALD REALTY CORP.
11 W 74TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023
Chief Executive Officer OCTAVIA L RAPPOPORT
11 W 74TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023
Principal Executive Office MEINWALD REALTY CORP.
11 W 74TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 7, 2007 Actual MEINWALD REALTY CORP.
February 12, 1985 Actual 619 REALTY CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News