We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MELO ENTERPRISES, INC.

MELO ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4112261. ADAM W. ROSEN, ESQ. located at the address 9454 Wilshire Boulevard Penthouse Beverly Hills, California, 90212. Company is incorporated on April 18, 2011. The Chief Executive Officer is Carmelo Anthony Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MELO ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 4112261
Initial DOS Filing Date April 18, 2011
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ADAM W. ROSEN, ESQ.
9454 WILSHIRE BOULEVARD
PENTHOUSE
BEVERLY HILLS, CALIFORNIA, 90212
Chief Executive Officer CARMELO ANTHONY
1880 CENTURY PARK EAST #1600
LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA, 90067
Principal Executive Office MELO ENTERPRISES, INC.
1880 CENTURY PARK EAST #1600
LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA, 90067

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 27, 2011 Fictitious CKA ENTERPRISES
June 27, 2011 Actual MELO ENTERPRISES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News