We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MELONI & MCCAFFREY, A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION

MELONI & MCCAFFREY, A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4744918. MELONI & MCCAFFREY, A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION located at the address Attn Robert Meloni 3 Columbus Circle New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on April 20, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MELONI & MCCAFFREY, A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
DOS ID # 4744918
Initial DOS Filing Date April 20, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MELONI & MCCAFFREY, A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
ATTN ROBERT MELONI
3 COLUMBUS CIRCLE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 22, 2015 Actual MELONI & MCCAFFREY, A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
April 20, 2015 Actual MELONI & MCCAFREY, A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News