We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MEN ON THE MOVE-GARDEN CITY STORAGE LLC

MEN ON THE MOVE-GARDEN CITY STORAGE LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4026825. MEN ON THE MOVE-GARDEN CITY STORAGE LLC located at the address 50 Carnation Avenue Floral Park, New York, 11001. Company is incorporated on December 5, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MEN ON THE MOVE-GARDEN CITY STORAGE LLC
DOS ID # 4026825
Initial DOS Filing Date December 5, 2010
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MEN ON THE MOVE-GARDEN CITY STORAGE LLC
50 CARNATION AVENUE
FLORAL PARK, NEW YORK, 11001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 5, 2014 Actual MEN ON THE MOVE-GARDEN CITY STORAGE LLC
December 6, 2010 Actual MEN ON THE MOVE-GLEN COVE STORAGE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News