We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MENU SOLUTIONS, INC.

MENU SOLUTIONS, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 2321118. MENU SOLUTIONS, INC. located at the address 4510 White Plains Road White Plains, New York, 10470. Company is incorporated on November 28, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Irwin Joel Barrocas Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name MENU SOLUTIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 2321118
Initial DOS Filing Date November 28, 1998
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MENU SOLUTIONS, INC.
4510 WHITE PLAINS ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10470
Chief Executive Officer IRWIN JOEL BARROCAS
4510 WHITE PLAINS RD
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10470
Principal Executive Office MENU SOLUTIONS, INC.
IRWIN J BARROCAS
4510 WHITE PLAINS RD
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10470

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 8, 1999 Actual MENU SOLUTIONS, INC.
December 3, 1998 Actual MENU DEPOT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News