We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MESSINA REST. CORP.

MESSINA REST. CORP. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2681089. MESSINA REST. CORP. located at the address 59 Hudson Avenue Peekskill, New York, 10566. Company is incorporated on September 18, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Eugenio Lomedico Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MESSINA REST. CORP.
DOS ID # 2681089
Initial DOS Filing Date September 18, 2001
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MESSINA REST. CORP.
59 HUDSON AVENUE
PEEKSKILL, NEW YORK, 10566
Chief Executive Officer EUGENIO LOMEDICO
59 HUDSON AVE
PEEKSKILL, NEW YORK, 10566
Principal Executive Office EUGENIO LOMEDICO
59 HUDSON AVE
PEEKSKILL, NEW YORK, 10566

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 10, 2006 Actual MESSINA REST. CORP.
September 18, 2001 Actual MESSINA RESTAURANT CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News