We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MGB, LLC

MGB, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2167976. C/O HOWARD KURTZBERG located at the address 380 North Broadway Suite 300 Jericho, New York, 11753. Company is incorporated on July 26, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MGB, LLC
DOS ID # 2167976
Initial DOS Filing Date July 26, 1997
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O HOWARD KURTZBERG
380 NORTH BROADWAY
SUITE 300
JERICHO, NEW YORK, 11753

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 26, 1997 Actual MBG, LLC
September 3, 1997 Actual MGB, LLC
August 1, 1997 Actual MATTLAUR, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News