We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MID TOWN CAFE INC.

MID TOWN CAFE INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3164991. MID TOWN CAFE INC. located at the address Altaf Isani 1 Penn Plaza, Ste 1514 New York, New York, 10119. Company is incorporated on February 15, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Altaf Isani Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MID TOWN CAFE INC.
DOS ID # 3164991
Initial DOS Filing Date February 15, 2005
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MID TOWN CAFE INC.
ALTAF ISANI
1 PENN PLAZA, STE 1514
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10119
Chief Executive Officer ALTAF ISANI
1 PENN PLAZA
STE 1514
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10119
Principal Executive Office MID TOWN CAFE INC.
1 PENN PLAZA
STE 1514
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10119

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 14, 2005 Actual MID TOWN CAFE INC.
February 16, 2005 Actual BOSTON FOOD CONCEPTS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News