We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MIDWEST BLOW MOLDING, LLC

MIDWEST BLOW MOLDING, LLC is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 4714789. LINDA E. ROMANO, ESQ. located at the address 501 Main Street Utica, New York, 13501. Company is incorporated on February 22, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MIDWEST BLOW MOLDING, LLC
DOS ID # 4714789
Initial DOS Filing Date February 22, 2015
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LINDA E. ROMANO, ESQ.
501 MAIN STREET
UTICA, NEW YORK, 13501

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 8, 2015 Actual MIDWEST BLOW MOLDING, LLC
April 7, 2015 Actual MIDWEST BLOWMOLDING, LLC
February 23, 2015 Actual MIDWEST MOLDING LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News