We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MILTIADES MELACHRINO, INC.

MILTIADES MELACHRINO, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5993. MILTIADES, LTD., INCORPORATED located at the address 80-96 Columbus Ave. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MILTIADES MELACHRINO, INC.
DOS ID # 5993
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MILTIADES, LTD., INCORPORATED
80-96 COLUMBUS AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 16, 1927 Actual MILTIADES MELACHRINO, INC.
June 23, 1926 Actual MILTIADES, LTD., INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News