We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MIRIMODE PRODUCTIONS, LLC

MIRIMODE PRODUCTIONS, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2951409. MIRIMODE PRODUCTIONS, LLC located at the address 75-29 Liberty Avenue Jersey City, New Jersey, 07306. Company is incorporated on September 8, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name MIRIMODE PRODUCTIONS, LLC
DOS ID # 2951409
Initial DOS Filing Date September 8, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MIRIMODE PRODUCTIONS, LLC
75-29 LIBERTY AVENUE
JERSEY CITY, NEW JERSEY, 07306

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 3, 2003 Actual MIRIMODE PRODUCTIONS, LLC
September 8, 2003 Actual MIRI MODE PRODUCTIONS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News