We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MISSION: RESTORE INC.

MISSION: RESTORE INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3818033. MISSION: RESTORE INC. located at the address 999 Franklin Avenue, Ste. 300 Garden City, New York, 11530. Company is incorporated on June 2, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MISSION: RESTORE INC.
DOS ID # 3818033
Initial DOS Filing Date June 2, 2009
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MISSION: RESTORE INC.
999 FRANKLIN AVENUE, STE. 300
GARDEN CITY, NEW YORK, 11530

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 2, 2011 Actual MISSION: RESTORE INC.
January 13, 2011 Actual OPERATION RESTORE HOPE, INC.
June 2, 2009 Actual LIPSG FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News