We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MISSION VIVACARE INC.

MISSION VIVACARE INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2975556. MISSION VIVACARE INC. located at the address 303 Fifth Avenue Suite 901 New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on November 7, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Mr Akshay G Mehta Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MISSION VIVACARE INC.
DOS ID # 2975556
Initial DOS Filing Date November 7, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MISSION VIVACARE INC.
303 FIFTH AVENUE SUITE 901
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Chief Executive Officer MR AKSHAY G MEHTA
54-B DRUG HOUSE
PROCTOR RD
MUMBAI, INDIA, 40000-7
Principal Executive Office MISSION VIVACARE INC.
303 FIFTH AVE
STE 901
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 11, 2008 Actual MISSION VIVACARE INC.
November 18, 2003 Actual MISSION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.
November 9, 2003 Actual MISSION PHARMACEUTICALS CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News