We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MNB PROPERTIES LLC

MNB PROPERTIES LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3618851. MNB PROPERTIES LLC located at the address 14 Storey Ln Yonkers, New York, 10710. Company is incorporated on January 16, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MNB PROPERTIES LLC
DOS ID # 3618851
Initial DOS Filing Date January 16, 2008
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MNB PROPERTIES LLC
14 STOREY LN
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10710

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 3, 2011 Actual MNB PROPERTIES LLC
January 15, 2008 Actual MNB PROPERTIS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News