We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MNBC ELECTRICAL CORP.

MNBC ELECTRICAL CORP. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4693498. MNBC ELECTRICAL CORP. located at the address 55-10 37Th Avenue Queens, New York, 11377. Company is incorporated on January 6, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MNBC ELECTRICAL CORP.
DOS ID # 4693498
Initial DOS Filing Date January 6, 2015
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MNBC ELECTRICAL CORP.
55-10 37TH AVENUE
QUEENS, NEW YORK, 11377

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 21, 2015 Actual MNBC ELECTRICAL CORP.
January 12, 2015 Actual MIA BHARRATT ELECTRICAL CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News