We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MO'S HOLDING COMPANY, INC.

MO'S HOLDING COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at FRANKLIN county with company number 3903379. MO'S HOLDING COMPANY, INC. located at the address P.O Box 390 Malone, New York, 12953. Company is incorporated on January 19, 2010. The Chief Executive Officer is Bruce Monette Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MO'S HOLDING COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 3903379
Initial DOS Filing Date January 19, 2010
County FRANKLIN
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MO'S HOLDING COMPANY, INC.
P.O BOX 390
MALONE, NEW YORK, 12953
Chief Executive Officer BRUCE MONETTE
17 JUNCTION ROAD
MALONE, NEW YORK, 12953
Principal Executive Office MO'S HOLDING COMPANY INC
17 JUNCTION ROAD
MALONE, NEW YORK, 12953

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 3, 2010 Actual MO'S HOLDING COMPANY, INC.
January 21, 2010 Actual MO'S PUB & GRILL, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News