We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MO'S SPOT INC.

MO'S SPOT INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 4266944. MO'S SPOT INC. located at the address 597 Central Park Avenue Yonkers, New York, 10704. Company is incorporated on July 2, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 3 -
Company name MO'S SPOT INC.
DOS ID # 4266944
Initial DOS Filing Date July 2, 2012
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MO'S SPOT INC.
597 CENTRAL PARK AVENUE
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10704

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 25, 2013 Actual MO'S SPOT INC.
October 3, 2012 Actual KOSS, INC.
July 4, 2012 Actual MO'S SPOT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News