We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MOBILE 11223 LLC

MOBILE 11223 LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4149052. MOBILE 11223 LLC located at the address C/o David Tropp 165 Norfolk St Brooklyn, New York, 11235. Company is incorporated on September 30, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 4 -
Company name MOBILE 11223 LLC
DOS ID # 4149052
Initial DOS Filing Date September 30, 2011
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MOBILE 11223 LLC
C/O DAVID TROPP
165 NORFOLK ST
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11235

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 14, 2015 Actual MOBILE 11223 LLC
October 3, 2011 Actual TIESTO, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News