We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MONTROSE ACCOUNTING COMPANY, LLC

MONTROSE ACCOUNTING COMPANY, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2582748. MONTROSE ACCOUNTING COMPANY, LLC located at the address 505 Park Ave 20Th Floor New York, New York, 10022-1106. Company is incorporated on November 27, 2000. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MONTROSE ACCOUNTING COMPANY, LLC
DOS ID # 2582748
Initial DOS Filing Date November 27, 2000
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MONTROSE ACCOUNTING COMPANY, LLC
505 PARK AVE 20TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022-1106

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 24, 2001 Actual MONTROSE ACCOUNTING COMPANY, LLC
December 12, 2000 Actual MONTROSE ACCOUNTING MANAGEMENT COMPANY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News