We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MOVEMENT MATTERS REHABILITATION, OT, PT, SLP, PTA PLLC

MOVEMENT MATTERS REHABILITATION, OT, PT, SLP, PTA PLLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4087080. MOVEMENT MATTERS REHABILITATION, OT, PT, SLP, PTA PLLC located at the address 264 Canal Street, Suite E New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on April 27, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MOVEMENT MATTERS REHABILITATION, OT, PT, SLP, PTA PLLC
DOS ID # 4087080
Initial DOS Filing Date April 27, 2011
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MOVEMENT MATTERS REHABILITATION, OT, PT, SLP, PTA PLLC
264 CANAL STREET, SUITE E
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 14, 2014 Actual MOVEMENT MATTERS REHABILITATION, OT, PT, SLP, PTA PLLC
April 27, 2011 Actual MOVEMENT MATTERS REHABILITATION, OT, PT, PLLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News