We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NADYL, LLC

NADYL, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3624887. NADYL, LLC located at the address 270 Broadway Ste. 26A New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on January 28, 2008. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jan 20, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NADYL, LLC
DOS ID # 3624887
Initial DOS Filing Date January 28, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jan 20, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NADYL, LLC
270 BROADWAY
STE. 26A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 4, 2008 Actual NADYL, LLC
January 30, 2008 Actual NYADYL, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News