We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NAE GROUP LTD.

NAE GROUP LTD. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 813155. KLEIGER & KLEIGER located at the address C/o Amy Kleiger 250 Broadway New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on December 13, 1983. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (dec 19, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NAE GROUP LTD.
DOS ID # 813155
Initial DOS Filing Date December 13, 1983
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Dec 19, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process KLEIGER & KLEIGER
C/O AMY KLEIGER
250 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 3, 1991 Actual NAE GROUP LTD.
December 15, 1983 Actual NORTH AMERICAN TECHNICAL SERVICES CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News