We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NAT MILLER INC.

NAT MILLER INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 67302. MORRIS COOPERSTEIN located at the address 170 Broadway New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 25, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NAT MILLER INC.
DOS ID # 67302
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 25, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MORRIS COOPERSTEIN
170 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 13, 1951 Actual NAT MILLER INC.
June 29, 1951 Actual MILLER'S MERCHANDISING CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News